Men -60 kg
NAKAMURA Taiki | JPN | ||
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | GEO | ||
VALADIER PICARD Romain | FRA | ||
MAZIASHVILI Tornike | GEO | ||
BAYRAMOV Turan | AZE | ||
AUGUSTO Michel | BRA | ||
LIN Chong-You | TPE | ||
WOLCZAK Yam | ISR |
Women -48 kg
YOSHIOKA Hikari | JPN | ||
SCUTTO Assunta | ITA | ||
GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria | ESP | ||
AZAK Merve | TUR | ||
NASCIMENTO Alexia | BRA | ||
CUQ Pauline | FRA | ||
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita | HUN | ||
AVANZATO Asia | ITA |
Men -66 kg
EMOMALI Nurali | TJK | ||
ORTIKOV Azizbek | UZB | ||
BRAVO BLANCO Kimy | CUB | ||
DEMIREL Muhammed | TUR | ||
IZVOREANU Radu | MDA | ||
DZITAC Ioan | ROU | ||
GOMBAS Balint | HUN | ||
MAERKT Levi | GER |
Women -52 kg
CARNA Giulia | ITA | ||
DEVICTOR Chloe | FRA | ||
NDIAYE Binta | SUI | ||
CASTELLO DIEZ Marina | ESP | ||
STAKHOV Nicole | GER | ||
KELLER Rebeka | HUN | ||
DE CARVALHO Alya | FRA | ||
DJUMANIYAZOVA Umida | UZB |
Men -73 kg
TANAKA Ryuga | JPN | ||
TERASHVILI Giorgi | GEO | ||
YONEZUKA Jack | USA | ||
KOWALSKI Marcin | POL | ||
SZEGEDI Daniel | HUN | ||
KAPANADZE Kote | GEO | ||
DOUKKALI Hassan | MAR | ||
MASUDI Ahmadzod | TJK |
Women -57 kg
YILDIZ Ozlem | TUR | ||
OMORI Akari | JPN | ||
TONIOLO Veronica | ITA | ||
EGUCHI Rin | JPN | ||
REIS Bianca | BRA | ||
GARCIA MARTIN Marta | ESP | ||
ZUCCARO Chiara | ITA | ||
CANCELA Tasha | USA |
Men -81 kg
LATISEV Mihail | MDA | ||
AREGBA Arnaud | FRA | ||
HAJIYEV Eljan | AZE | ||
KOPECKY Adam | CZE | ||
MAXIM Meiirlan | KAZ | ||
BONFERRONI Aurelien | SUI | ||
MADDALONI NOSA Bright | ITA | ||
MURTOZOEV Nurbek | UZB |
Women -63 kg
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | NED | ||
CARDOSO Kaillany | BRA | ||
AUCHECORNE Melkia | FRA | ||
ZUCCO Agnese | ITA | ||
ISHIOKA Kurumi | JPN | ||
KRISTO Katarina | CRO | ||
PALUMBO Antonietta | ITA | ||
CORRAO Alessia | BEL |
Men -90 kg
MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir | UZB | ||
SAFRANY Peter | HUN | ||
CRET Alex | ROU | ||
MITROVIC Aleksa | FRA | ||
POLADISHVILI Tornike | GEO | ||
RADULJ Miljan | SRB | ||
KNAUF Alexander | USA | ||
DROSTE Tom | GER |
Women -70 kg
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | ESP | ||
OGEL Fidan | TUR | ||
GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis | CUB | ||
BOCK Samira | GER | ||
MEHLAU Sarah | GER | ||
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | POL | ||
GARRIGA Isabella | USA | ||
OLAYA Brenda | COL |
Men -100 kg
LIVEZE Kenny | FRA | ||
NAKANO Tomohiro | JPN | ||
KAPPELMEIER Kilian | GER | ||
MATASEJE Benjamin | SVK | ||
ACCOGLI Daniele | ITA | ||
MANSUROV Mukhammadkodir | UZB | ||
SANTOS Kayo | BRA | ||
ANGLIONIN Mathias | FRA |
Women -78 kg
KURODA Aki | JPN | ||
FREITAS Beatriz | BRA | ||
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | UZB | ||
DERKS Lieke | NED | ||
ZATCHI BI Oceane | FRA | ||
YU Sin-Yi | TPE | ||
MISHINER Yuli Alma | ISR | ||
MICHAELIDOU Zanet | CYP |
Men +100 kg
NAKAMURA Yuta | JPN | ||
CRUZ LEON Omar | CUB | ||
RAVSHANKULOV Islombek | UZB | ||
GURESHIDZE Shalva | GEO | ||
KONOVAL Christian | USA | ||
BLOM Jules | NED | ||
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek | UZB | ||
PRIILINN TURK Karl | EST |
Women +78 kg
ARAI Mao | JPN | ||
OZTURK Hilal | TUR | ||
MUKUNOKI Miki | JPN | ||
SIMONETTI Erica | ITA | ||
DIJKSTRA Carmen | NED | ||
TAVANO Asya | ITA | ||
URDANETA Amarantha | VEN | ||
LEON Nayli | ECU |